75c4701h
§ 4728.  Display of certificate of inspection.
The appropriate certificate of inspection shall be affixed to the vehicle or mass transit vehicle as specified in regulations adopted by the department.
75c4728v
(June 18, 1980, P.L.223, No.67, eff. imd.)
75c4729s